DOCTOR SCHEDULE

NO.POLYCLINIC & DOCTORPRACTICE SCHEDULEPRACTICE HOUR
OBSTETRIC & MIDWIFERY
1dr. IGN Suryantha, Sp. OGMonday, Wednesday18.30 PM - Done
2dr. I GN M Wedagama, Sp.OG(K)Thuesday, Thursday18.00 - 21.00 PM
Friday13.00 - 14.30 PM
3dr. I GN Darmaja, Sp.OGThuesday, Thursday11.00 AM - 12.00 PM
4dr. AA Raka Budayasa, Sp.OG(K)Saturday13.00 - 15.00 PM
5dr. Made Budiarta, Sp.OGMonday, Wednesday09.00 AM - 12.00 PM
Friday09.00 - 11.00 AM
INTERNIST
6dr. Dewa Made Sadguna. Sp.PDWednesday14.00 - 16.00 PM
7dr Kt Suardamana, Sp.PD(K)Monday, Thuesday, Thursday, Friday18.30 - 20.00 PM
BPJSSaturday09.00 - 10.00 AM
8dr.Kadek Ngr Hariawan,Sp.PDMonday, Thuesday, Thursday, & Friday14.00 AM - Done
BPJSThuesday, Friday14.00 - 16.00 PM
9dr.Dw G.Agung Budiyasa,Sp.PDMonday, Thursday, Saturday13.00 - 14.00 PM
SURGEON
10dr. SN. Suryana, Sp.BMonday - Friday18.00 - 20.00 PM
ORTHOPAEDY
11dr. AA GD Yuda Asmara, Sp.OTFriday, Saturday18.00 - 20.00 PM
Monday16.00 - 18.00 PM
12dr. I Kadek Yoga Premana, Sp.OTThuesday, Wednesday18.00 - 19.00 PM
PEDIATRICIAN
13dr.I Gd Oka Novi Purnawan, Sp.AMonday, Thuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday08.00 AM - Done
Thuesday, Thursday, Friday16.30 - 18.00 AM
14dr. Putu Triyasa, Sp.AMonday, Saturday07.00 - 08.00 AM
16.00 - 18.00 PM
15dr.IGK Oka Nurjaya,Sp.AWednesday07.00 - 08.00 AM
16.00 - 18.00 PM
Thuesday12.00 - 14.00 PM
Thursday08.00 - 10.00 AM
Sunday17.00 PM - Done
16dr.I Putu Wijana,Sp.AMonday - Thursday & Saturday10.00 AM - 12.00 PM
Friday09.00 AM - 12.00 PM
Monday19.30 PM - Done
Sunday09.00 AM - 12.00 PM
17dr.IGK Oka Nurjaya,Sp.AMonday - Saturday12.30 - 14.00 PM
OTOLARYNGOLOGI
18dr.Wayan Sulistiawan,Sp.THTMonday - Friday16.00 - 18.00 PM
19dr.Putu Amelia Siadja,Sp.THTSunday (Consultation)
OPHTHALMOLOGIST
20dr. Indah Kencanawati, Sp.MThuesday, Wednesday, Friday18.00 - 20.00 PM
21dr. Ida Ayu Pertami Dewi, M.Biomed, Sp.MMonday, Thurday18.00 - 20.00 PM
Saturday12.00 - 14.00 PM
DERMATOLOGY & VENEREOLOGY
22dr. M Ariawan Artha Siada,M.Biomed, Sp.KKMonday, Wednesday, Friday16.00 - 17.00 PM
NEUROLOGISTS
23dr. Tjok Istri Putri Parwati, Sp.SWednesday13.00 - 14.00 PM
Friday15.30 - 17.30 PM
24dr.Ni Nyoman Wahyuni, Sp.SMonday15.30 - 17.00 PM
DENTAL
25drg. I Gst Ayu PradnyadaniMonday - Friday18.30 - 20.00 PM
26drg. Ni Wayan Pertiwi SantiMonday - Friday08.00 AM - 14.00 PM
Saturday08.00 AM - 13.00 PM
PSYCHIATRIC
27dr. A.A.A Indriany, Sp.KjThursday, Friday, Saturday15.00 - 17.00 PM
28dr. I Pt. Risdianto Eka Putra, Sp.KjMonday, Thuesday, Wednesday15.00 - 17.00 PM
RADIOLOGY
29 dr.AA Dewi Adnyani,Sp.Rad.M.KesMonday - Friday14.30 - 17.00 PM
30 dr.I Nym Sudarma Yoga,Sp.RadSaturday20.00 - 21.00 PM
Sunday18.00 - 20.00 PM
PHISIOTHERAPISTS
31IGN Eka AdnyanaTuesday, Thursday, Saturday17.00 - 19.00 PM
UROLOGIST
32 dr.Tri Hartono,Sp.UThursday13.00 - 14.00 PM
ONCOLOGIST
33dr.I Ny.Wawan Tirtayasa, Sp.B,K. OnkSaturday13.00 - 15.00 PM
KARDIOLOGI
34dr. Ketut Erna Bagiari, Sp.JPTuesday13.00 - 15.00 PM
Friday11.00 - 13.00 PM
35dr. Gusti Ayu Suryawati, M.Biomed., Sp.JPMonday, Wednesday17.30 - 19.30 PM
ANATOMICAL PATHOLOGY
36dr. Kadek Pramesti Dewi, Sp.PA Thuesday, Thursday08.00 - 09.00 AM